Wyniki rozgrywek orliki (sezon 2018/2019)
Poz. | Zespół / Drużyna | M | Pkt | B+ | B- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KKS Zebrzydowice o. | 14 | 42 | 252 | 21 |
2. | LKS Strumień o. | 14 | 33 | 161 | 48 |
3. | LKS Górki Wielkie o. | 14 | 31 | 186 | 43 |
4. | CKS Cieszyn II o. | 14 | 25 | 122 | 91 |
5. | GKS Kaczyce o. | 14 | 10 | 62 | 156 |
6. | LKS Hażlach o. | 14 | 10 | 52 | 203 |
7. | LKS Puńców o. | 14 | 9 | 58 | 180 |
8. | LKS Kończyce Małe o. | 14 | 6 | 46 | 197 |
Lista najlepszych strzelców "Wisły" Strumień
- Niemczyk Oliwier (41)
- Nyga Igor (37)
- Indyk Jakub (18)
- Ustaszewski DawidI (15)
- Krzempek Oskar (11)
Wyniki
poniedziałek, 10 czerwiec 2019 | ||
GKS Kaczyce o. | 2 : 19 | CKS Cieszyn II o. |
17:30 | ||
LKS Górki Wielkie o. | 21 : 2 | LKS Puńców o. |
17:30 | ||
LKS Kończyce Małe o. | 0 : 40 | KKS Zebrzydowice o. |
17:30 | ||
LKS Hażlach o. | 4 : 14 | LKS Strumień o. |
01:30 | ||
piątek, 7 czerwiec 2019 | ||
LKS Strumień o. | 3 : 0 | LKS Kończyce Małe o. |
17:30 | ||
poniedziałek, 3 czerwiec 2019 | ||
CKS Cieszyn II o. | 3 : 0 | LKS Kończyce Małe o. |
17:40 | ||
KKS Zebrzydowice o. | 5 : 3 | LKS Górki Wielkie o. |
17:30 | ||
LKS Puńców o. | 5 : 6 | LKS Hażlach o. |
17:30 | ||
LKS Strumień o. | 14 : 6 | GKS Kaczyce o. |
17:30 | ||
poniedziałek, 27 maj 2019 | ||
CKS Cieszyn II o. | 5 : 11 | LKS Strumień o. |
17:30 | ||
GKS Kaczyce o. | 7 : 4 | LKS Puńców o. |
17:30 | ||
LKS Hażlach o. | 0 : 30 | KKS Zebrzydowice o. |
17:30 | ||
LKS Kończyce Małe o. | 2 : 32 | LKS Górki Wielkie o. |
17:30 | ||
poniedziałek, 20 maj 2019 | ||
LKS Górki Wielkie o. | 21 : 0 | LKS Hażlach o. |
17:00 | ||
LKS Puńców o. | 3 : 14 | CKS Cieszyn II o. |
17:00 | ||
KKS Zebrzydowice o. | 19 : 2 | GKS Kaczyce o. |
17:00 | ||
poniedziałek, 13 maj 2019 | ||
LKS Strumień o. | 15 : 0 | LKS Puńców o. |
17:00 | ||
CKS Cieszyn II o. | 1 : 23 | KKS Zebrzydowice o. |
17:00 | ||
GKS Kaczyce o. | 3 : 18 | LKS Górki Wielkie o. |
17:00 | ||
LKS Kończyce Małe o. | 7 : 13 | LKS Hażlach o. |
17:00 | ||
poniedziałek, 6 maj 2019 | ||
LKS Hażlach o. | 7 : 7 | GKS Kaczyce o. |
17:00 | ||
LKS Górki Wielkie o. | 8 : 8 | CKS Cieszyn II o. |
17:00 | ||
KKS Zebrzydowice o. | 4 : 2 | LKS Strumień o. |
17:00 | ||
LKS Puńców o. | 7 : 8 | LKS Kończyce Małe o. |
17:00 | ||
poniedziałek, 29 kwiecień 2019 | ||
LKS Kończyce Małe o. | 0 : 3 | GKS Kaczyce o. |
16:30 | ||
LKS Puńców o. | 3 : 16 | KKS Zebrzydowice o. |
16:30 | ||
LKS Górki Wielkie o. | 5 : 9 | LKS Strumień o. |
16:30 | ||
CKS Cieszyn II o. | 14 : 2 | LKS Hażlach o. |
16:30 | ||
poniedziałek, 15 październik 2018 | ||
CKS Cieszyn II o. | 11 : 7 | GKS Kaczyce o. |
16:30 | ||
LKS Strumień o. | 21 : 2 | LKS Hażlach o. |
16:30 | ||
LKS Puńców o. | 1 : 20 | LKS Górki Wielkie o. |
16:30 | ||
KKS Zebrzydowice o. | 26 : 1 | LKS Kończyce Małe o. |
16:30 | ||
poniedziałek, 8 październik 2018 | ||
LKS Górki Wielkie o. | 2 : 8 | KKS Zebrzydowice o. |
16:30 | ||
LKS Hażlach o. | 6 : 9 | LKS Puńców o. |
16:30 | ||
GKS Kaczyce o. | 6 : 19 | LKS Strumień o. |
16:30 | ||
LKS Kończyce Małe o. | 4 : 12 | CKS Cieszyn II o. |
16:30 | ||
poniedziałek, 1 październik 2018 | ||
LKS Strumień o. | 10 : 3 | CKS Cieszyn II o. |
16:30 | ||
LKS Puńców o. | 10 : 7 | GKS Kaczyce o. |
16:30 | ||
KKS Zebrzydowice o. | 22 : 2 | LKS Hażlach o. |
16:30 | ||
LKS Górki Wielkie o. | 13 : 0 | LKS Kończyce Małe o. |
16:30 | ||
poniedziałek, 24 wrzesień 2018 | ||
GKS Kaczyce o. | 0 : 15 | KKS Zebrzydowice o. |
17:00 | ||
LKS Kończyce Małe o. | 1 : 24 | LKS Strumień o. |
17:00 | ||
CKS Cieszyn II o. | 11 : 3 | LKS Puńców o. |
17:00 | ||
LKS Hażlach o. | 0 : 24 | LKS Górki Wielkie o. |
17:00 | ||
poniedziałek, 17 wrzesień 2018 | ||
LKS Puńców o. | 2 : 16 | LKS Strumień o. |
17:00 | ||
KKS Zebrzydowice o. | 13 : 3 | CKS Cieszyn II o. |
17:00 | ||
LKS Górki Wielkie o. | 12 : 3 | GKS Kaczyce o. |
17:00 | ||
LKS Hażlach o. | 8 : 7 | LKS Kończyce Małe o. |
17:00 | ||
poniedziałek, 10 wrzesień 2018 | ||
GKS Kaczyce o. | 5 : 0 | LKS Hażlach o. |
17:30 | ||
CKS Cieszyn II o. | 1 : 3 | LKS Górki Wielkie o. |
17:30 | ||
LKS Strumień o. | 2 : 6 | KKS Zebrzydowice o. |
17:30 | ||
LKS Kończyce Małe o. | 8 : 9 | LKS Puńców o. |
17:30 | ||
poniedziałek, 3 wrzesień 2018 | ||
GKS Kaczyce o. | 4 : 8 | LKS Kończyce Małe o. |
17:30 | ||
KKS Zebrzydowice o. | 25 : 0 | LKS Puńców o. |
17:30 | ||
LKS Górki Wielkie o. | 4 : 1 | LKS Strumień o. |
17:30 | ||
LKS Hażlach o. | 2 : 17 | CKS Cieszyn II o. |
17:30 |